KW Advisors
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
    • Any
    • $ 50,000
    • $ 100,000
    • $ 150,000
    • $ 200,000
    • $ 400,000
    • Any
    • $ 200,000
    • $ 300,000
    • $ 400,000
    • $ 600,000
    • $ 800,000
Beds
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
Baths
    • Any
    • 1
    • 1.5
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • Any
    • 1
    • 1.5
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
500+ Sold Properties

500+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
1064 Kensington Drive, Fremont, CA 94539
1/35

$2,030,000

$2,199,000

7.7%
5 Beds3 Baths2,634 SqFt

1064 Kensington Drive, Fremont, CA 94539

Listed by Bill Truong of Keller Williams Benchmark Properties

204 Sugarpine, Pinecrest, CA 95364

$600,000

$700,000

14.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,450 SqFt

204 Sugarpine, Pinecrest, CA 95364

Listed by Melissa Vallelunga of Real Brokerage Technologies

Bay East Association of Realtors
420 Western DR, Santa Cruz, CA 95060
1/36

$1,240,000

$1,195,000

3.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,144 SqFt

420 Western DR, Santa Cruz, CA 95060

Listed by Willie Eagleton of Coldwell Banker Realty

MLSListings Inc. (MLSListings)
4022 Windsor Way, Dublin, CA 94568

$1,015,000

$999,000

1.6%
3 Beds4 Baths1,962 SqFt

4022 Windsor Way, Dublin, CA 94568

Listed by Gagan Singh of Redfin 925-212-3478

Bay East Association of Realtors
728 Anderson Ranch Ct, Alamo, CA 94507

$3,054,893

$2,995,000

2.0%
4 Beds4 Baths3,808 SqFt

728 Anderson Ranch Ct, Alamo, CA 94507

Listed by Jill Fusari of The Agency

Bay East Association of Realtors
150 Brookwood RD, Woodside, CA 94062

$8,700,000

$9,998,000

13.0%
4 Beds4.5 Baths6,809 SqFt

150 Brookwood RD, Woodside, CA 94062

Listed by QL Realty Group of Coldwell Banker Realty

MLSListings Inc. (MLSListings)
63 Meritage Cmn #205, Livermore, CA 94551

$607,000

$599,000

1.3%
2 Beds2 Baths1,019 SqFt

63 Meritage Cmn #205, Livermore, CA 94551

Listed by Elizabeth Lee of Exp Realty of California Inc.

Bay East Association of Realtors
131 Waldo Ave, Piedmont, CA 94611

$3,510,000

$2,748,000

27.7%
5 Beds3 Baths3,005 SqFt

131 Waldo Ave, Piedmont, CA 94611

Listed by Lisa Carnazzo of The GRUBB Company

Bay East Association of Realtors
809 Auzerais AVE 340, San Jose, CA 95126

$720,000

$748,888

3.9%
2 Beds2 Baths1,274 SqFt

809 Auzerais AVE 340, San Jose, CA 95126

Listed by C.T. Harris of Christie's International Real Estate Sereno

MLSListings Inc. (MLSListings)
109 San Juan Grade RD, Salinas, CA 93906
1/11

$3,690,000

$3,690,000

2 Beds1.5 Baths12,120 SqFt

109 San Juan Grade RD, Salinas, CA 93906

Listed by Mitchell Zurich of Marcus & Millichap

MLSListings Inc. (MLSListings)
3339 Boca Way, Tracy, CA 95377

$1,321,797

$1,069,749

23.6%
3 Beds3 Baths2,775 SqFt

3339 Boca Way, Tracy, CA 95377

Listed by Bernie Romero of Toll Brothers Real Estate,Inc

Bay East Association of Realtors
25435 Hutchinson RD, Los Gatos, CA 95033
1/21

$1,170,000

$1,222,000

4.3%
4 Beds3 Baths2,270 SqFt

25435 Hutchinson RD, Los Gatos, CA 95033

Listed by Craig Robinson of KW Bay Area Estates

MLSListings Inc. (MLSListings)
21186 Ridgeview Dr, Sonora, CA 95370

$15,000

$15,000

14,340 SqFt

21186 Ridgeview Dr, Sonora, CA 95370

Listed by ERIK SEGERSTROM of Coldwell Banker Twain Harte Re

Bay East Association of Realtors
51 Steelhead Circle, Lewiston, CA 96052

$165,000

$199,000

17.1%
2 Beds2 Baths1,440 SqFt

51 Steelhead Circle, Lewiston, CA 96052

Listed by Shannon Aikins of Big Valley Properties

Bay East Association of Realtors
2923 Crocker CT, Aptos, CA 95003
1/15

$850,000

$844,500

0.7%
2 Beds2 Baths1,381 SqFt

2923 Crocker CT, Aptos, CA 95003

Listed by Max K. Nosrati of CENTURY 21 Masters

MLSListings Inc. (MLSListings)
242 Lakewood Dr., Big Bar, CA 96010

$220,000

$225,000

2.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,432 SqFt

242 Lakewood Dr., Big Bar, CA 96010

Listed by Shannon Aikins of Big Valley Properties

Bay East Association of Realtors
1620 Elwood DR, Los Gatos, CA 95032

$2,300,000

$2,250,000

2.2%
3 Beds2.5 Baths1,766 SqFt

1620 Elwood DR, Los Gatos, CA 95032

Listed by Brian Schwatka of KW Bay Area Estates

MLSListings Inc. (MLSListings)
1321 Fernwood LN, Gilroy, CA 95020
1/33

$915,000

$878,000

4.2%
4 Beds2 Baths1,657 SqFt

1321 Fernwood LN, Gilroy, CA 95020

Listed by Jordan Mott of Intero Real Estate Services

MLSListings Inc. (MLSListings)
2485 Wexford Ave, South San Francisco, CA 94080

$1,650,000

$1,688,000

2.3%
4 Beds3 Baths1,860 SqFt

2485 Wexford Ave, South San Francisco, CA 94080

Listed by Wendy Yang of Realty One Group AMR

Bay East Association of Realtors
1602 Mellowood St, Pittsburg, CA 94565

$640,000

$639,000

0.2%
4 Beds3 Baths2,026 SqFt

1602 Mellowood St, Pittsburg, CA 94565

Listed by Janie Gervasi of RE/MAX Accord

Bay East Association of Realtors
6553 Whitbourne DR, San Jose, CA 95120
1/48

$3,100,000

$2,995,000

3.5%
6 Beds3.5 Baths2,968 SqFt

6553 Whitbourne DR, San Jose, CA 95120

Listed by Mark Chiavetta of Coldwell Banker Realty

MLSListings Inc. (MLSListings)
35907 Orleans DR, Newark, CA 94560
1/6

$1,175,000

$1,099,000

6.9%
3 Beds2 Baths1,126 SqFt

35907 Orleans DR, Newark, CA 94560

Listed by Cici Yang of BQ Realty

MLSListings Inc. (MLSListings)
19524 Redwood GLN, Castro Valley, CA 94546

$850,000

$848,888

0.1%
2 Beds2.5 Baths1,777 SqFt

19524 Redwood GLN, Castro Valley, CA 94546

Listed by AJ Del Rosario of Kollab Real Estate

MLSListings Inc. (MLSListings)
3115 Marvelle Ln, Concord, CA 94518

$700,000

$725,000

3.4%
4 Beds2 Baths1,795 SqFt

3115 Marvelle Ln, Concord, CA 94518

Listed by Eric Engberg of Realty One Group Elite

Bay East Association of Realtors
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 21
default
KW Advisors

Frances Wang

+1(408) 332-2552 [email protected]

CA BRE#: 02054925

39465 Paseo Padre Parkway 1500, Fremont, CA, 94538

Get My App

      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings

Frances Wang

+1(408) 332-2552 [email protected]

CA BRE#: 02054925